Long course (50m pool)

Men Cat V1

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
50m Apnea00:17.402013-03-25Andrei Oleinik
50m Surface00:21.282013-03-25Andrei Oleinik
100m Surface00:47.092013-09-22Andrei Oleinik
200m Surface01:49.092013-09-22Andrei Oleinik
50m Bi-fins00:24.352016-09-24Andrei Oleinik

Men Cat V0

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
50m Apnea00:25.222013-07-15David Fielding
50m Surface00:21.932017-03-25Vladislav Simanel
100m Surface00:49.442017-03-25Vladislav Simanel
200m Surface02:08.352016-09-24Warwick Elkins
50m Bi-fins00:26.852013-07-15David Fielding

Men Cat A

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
50m Apnea00:17.582017-03-25Terence Li
50m Surface00:22.212016-09-24Terence Li
50m Bi-fins00:22.222017-03-25Terence Li
100m Bi-fins00:49.662017-03-25Terence Li
200m Bi-fins02:05.222017-03-25Daniel Weightman

Boys Cat C

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
50m Surface00:26.872016-09-24William Harper
100m Surface01:00.252016-09-24William Harper
200m Surface02:22.752016-09-24William Harper

Boys Cat D

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
50m Bi-fins00:28.532016-09-24Anton Oleinik
100m Bi-fins01:06.372016-09-24Anton Oleinik
200m Bi-fins02:30.452016-09-24Anton Oleinik

Boys Cat E

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
50m Surface00:28.262013-09-21Anton Oleinik
100m Surface01:08.192013-07-15Anton Oleinik
200m Surface02:54.592013-02-11Anton Oleinik
50m Bi-fins00:34.542013-09-22Anton Oleinik
100m Bi-fins01:17.322013-09-21Anton Oleinik

Women Cat V1

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
50m Bi-fins00:30.372013-03-25Svetlana Tabunchik
100m Bi-fins01:11.002013-02-11Svetlana Tabunchik
200m Bi-fins02:45.342013-02-11Svetlana Tabunchik

Girls Cat D

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
200m Surface02:26.662016-09-24Sofija Gistsak
400m Surface05:10.102016-09-24Sofija Gistsak

Girls Cat F

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
50m Surface00:44.352016-09-24Anya Oleinik
50m Bi-fins00:39.122016-09-24Anya Oleinik

Short course (25m pool)

Men Cat V1

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Apnea00:09.192015-12-05Andrei Oleinik
50m Apnea00:19.002014-11-29Andrei Oleinik
25m Surface00:09.422012-07-04Andrei Oleinik
50m Surface00:21.622014-06-07Andrei Oleinik
100m Surface00:49.032012-07-04Andrei Oleinik
200m Surface01:55.782013-12-07Andrei Oleinik
25m Bi-fins00:10.782017-03-04Andrei Oleinik
50m Bi-fins00:23.752014-11-29Andrei Oleinik
100m Bi-fins00:59.282016-04-30Andrei Oleinik
200m Bi-fins02:16.342015-12-05Samuel Clark

Men Cat V0

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Apnea00:09.882017-03-04Vladislav Simanel
50m Apnea00:22.562017-03-04Vladislav Simanel
25m Surface00:10.502017-03-04Vladislav Simanel
50m Surface00:23.542017-03-04Vladislav Simanel
100m Surface00:55.282016-12-03Warwick Elkins
200m Surface02:09.902017-03-04Warwick Elkins
25m Bi-fins00:10.902017-03-04Vladislav Simanel
50m Bi-fins00:24.412017-03-04Vladislav Simanel
100m Bi-fins00:57.062017-03-04Josh Walton
200m Bi-fins02:09.662017-03-04Josh Walton

Men Cat A

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Apnea00:08.602016-12-03Terence Li
50m Apnea00:19.632016-12-03Terence Li
25m Surface00:09.282016-12-03Terence Li
50m Surface00:21.382016-12-03Terence Li
100m Surface00:50.122016-12-03Terence Li
200m Surface02:07.682016-12-03Terence Li
25m Bi-fins00:09.972017-12-02Daniel Weightman
50m Bi-fins00:21.652017-03-04Daniel Weightman
100m Bi-fins00:50.162016-12-03Daniel Weightman
200m Bi-fins01:53.912017-12-02Daniel Weightman

Boys Cat B

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Apnea00:09.562017-12-02Marcus Ho
50m Apnea00:21.182017-12-02Marcus Ho
25m Surface00:10.472017-12-02Marcus Ho
50m Surface00:22.372017-12-02Marcus Ho
100m Surface00:53.462017-12-02Marcus Ho
200m Surface02:18.882017-03-04William Harper

Boys Cat C

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Apnea00:12.252015-12-05William Harper
50m Apnea00:26.412016-12-03William Harper
25m Surface00:12.812016-12-03William Harper
50m Surface00:27.222016-12-03William Harper
100m Surface00:59.902016-12-03William Harper
200m Surface02:21.902016-12-03William Harper
25m Bi-fins00:10.652017-12-02Anton Oleinik
50m Bi-fins00:23.132017-12-02Anton Oleinik
100m Bi-fins00:52.282017-12-02Anton Oleinik
200m Bi-fins02:02.252017-12-02Anton Oleinik

Boys Cat D

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Apnea00:11.632016-04-30Anton Oleinik
25m Surface00:12.872015-12-05Anton Oleinik
50m Surface00:29.782014-11-29William Harper
100m Surface01:15.722014-06-07William Harper
200m Surface02:52.002014-06-07William Harper
25m Bi-fins00:12.252016-12-03Anton Oleinik
50m Bi-fins00:27.662016-12-03Anton Oleinik
100m Bi-fins01:05.632016-12-03Anton Oleinik
200m Bi-fins02:28.412016-12-03Anton Oleinik

Boys Cat E

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Apnea00:11.912014-06-07Anton Oleinik
25m Surface00:12.782014-06-07Anton Oleinik
50m Surface00:30.402014-11-29Anton Oleinik
100m Surface01:15.632013-12-07Anton Oleinik
200m Surface02:43.102013-12-07Anton Oleinik
25m Bi-fins00:14.462014-11-29Anton Oleinik
50m Bi-fins00:33.142014-11-29Anton Oleinik
100m Bi-fins01:20.562014-06-07Anton Oleinik
200m Bi-fins02:35.962014-06-07Anton Oleinik

Boys Cat F

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Apnea00:13.912012-07-04Anton Oleinik
25m Surface00:15.282012-07-04Anton Oleinik
50m Surface00:34.622012-11-14Anton Oleinik
100m Surface01:24.662012-11-14Anton Oleinik
200m Surface03:28.932012-11-14Anton Oleinik
50m Bi-fins00:47.382012-07-04Anton Oleinik

Women Cat V1

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Apnea00:11.632014-06-07Rebecca Coales
50m Apnea00:28.412014-06-07Rebecca Coales
25m Surface00:12.252013-12-07Rebecca Coales
50m Surface00:28.902013-12-07Rebecca Coales
100m Surface01:00.892014-06-07Rebecca Coales
200m Surface02:19.442014-06-07Rebecca Coales
25m Bi-fins00:13.252016-12-03Svetlana Tabunchik
50m Bi-fins00:30.032015-12-05Svetlana Tabunchik
100m Bi-fins01:07.062016-12-03Svetlana Tabunchik
200m Bi-fins02:35.282016-12-03Svetlana Tabunchik

Women Cat V0

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Apnea00:11.722017-03-04Alice Hickson
50m Apnea00:27.932017-03-04Alice Hickson
25m Surface00:13.152016-12-03Rose Van-Gowler
50m Surface00:31.342014-06-07Catherine Luke
100m Surface01:05.752016-12-03Rose Van-Gowler
200m Surface02:37.132014-06-07Catherine Luke
25m Bi-fins00:14.632016-04-30Alice Hickson
50m Bi-fins00:29.622017-03-04Rose Van-Gowler
100m Bi-fins01:03.822017-03-04Alice Hickson
200m Bi-fins02:20.932017-03-04Alice Hickson

Women Cat A

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Apnea00:14.222012-11-14Gemma Lees
25m Surface00:14.852012-11-14Gemma Lees
50m Surface00:31.312012-11-14Gemma Lees
50m Bi-fins00:33.052012-11-14Gemma Lees
100m Bi-fins00:59.342017-12-02Christine Howie
200m Bi-fins02:07.812017-12-02Christine Howie

Girls Cat C

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Apnea00:10.312017-12-02Jasmine Farrer
25m Surface00:10.842017-12-02Jasmine Farrer
50m Surface00:22.972017-12-02Jasmine Farrer
100m Surface00:53.002017-12-02Jasmine Farrer
200m Surface01:56.502017-12-02Jasmine Farrer

Girls Cat D

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Apnea00:11.702015-02-15Sofia Gistsak
25m Surface00:12.782015-12-05Sofia Gistsak
50m Surface00:29.162015-12-05Sofia Gistsak
100m Surface01:07.312016-12-03Sofia Gistsak
200m Surface02:33.002016-12-03Sofia Gistsak
25m Bi-fins00:14.532015-12-05Sofia Gistsak
50m Bi-fins00:33.222015-12-05Sofia Gistsak
100m Bi-fins01:41.252014-06-07Lucy Chippett

Girls Cat E

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Surface00:17.002017-03-04Anya Oleinik
50m Surface00:39.592017-03-04Anya Oleinik
25m Bi-fins00:16.942017-03-04Anya Oleinik
50m Bi-fins00:35.842017-12-02Anya Oleinik
50m Bi-fins01:22.782017-12-02Anya Oleinik

Girls Cat F

DistanceTimeDate of eventFinswimmer
25m Surface00:19.792016-12-03Anya Oleinik
50m Surface00:55.112016-12-03Anya Oleinik
25m Bi-fins00:16.942016-12-03Anya Oleinik
50m Bi-fins00:38.572016-12-03Anya Oleinik